Kampoppsett

Fjern valg

Kamp Bane Dag Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Klasse Kommentar
1 A Torsdag 08:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 SKUDENES UIL 1 GUTTER 13 13-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
2 B Torsdag 08:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 5-4 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
3 C Torsdag 08:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 0-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
4 D Torsdag 08:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 12 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 12 15-0 GUTTER 12
5 E Torsdag 08:00 KLEPP IL JENTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 3-4 JENTER 12
6 F Torsdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 12 0-10 JENTER 12
7 G Torsdag 08:00 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 5-7 GUTTER 11
8 H Torsdag 08:00 UNDHEIM IL 2 GUTTER 11 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
9 I Torsdag 08:00 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 10 HANA IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-5 GUTTER 10
10 J Torsdag 08:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 3-7 JENTER 10
11 A Torsdag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 9-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
12 B Torsdag 08:40 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 0-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
13 C Torsdag 08:40 BRYNE FK GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
14 D Torsdag 08:40 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 13 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 13 11-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
15 E Torsdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 7-6 GUTTER 10
16 F Torsdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 8-1 GUTTER 10
17 G Torsdag 08:40 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
18 H Torsdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 4-0 GUTTER 11
19 I Torsdag 08:40 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
20 J Torsdag 08:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 1-3 JENTER 10
21 A Torsdag 09:20 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-11 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
22 B Torsdag 09:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 14 12-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
23 C Torsdag 09:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 12 3-2 GUTTER 12
24 D Torsdag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 4-2 GUTTER 12
25 E Torsdag 09:20 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 6-0 GUTTER 11
26 F Torsdag 09:20 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 1-10 JENTER 11
27 G Torsdag 09:20 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 11 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
28 H Torsdag 09:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 2-0 JENTER 11
29 I Torsdag 09:20 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 10 6-5 GUTTER 10
30 J Torsdag 09:20 BRYNE FK 2 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 5-0 JENTER 10
31 A Torsdag 10:00 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 14 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 14 0-3 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
32 B Torsdag 10:00 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 4-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
33 C Torsdag 10:00 VARD HAUGESUND 5 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 12 6-3 GUTTER 12
34 D Torsdag 10:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 2-4 GUTTER 12
35 E Torsdag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 6-5 GUTTER 12
36 F Torsdag 10:00 TORVASTAD IL GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
37 G Torsdag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 JENTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 4-2 JENTER 11
38 H Torsdag 10:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 0-0 JENTER 11
39 I Torsdag 10:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 7-2 JENTER 10
40 J Torsdag 10:00 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 0-1 JENTER 10
42 B Torsdag 10:40 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
43 C Torsdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 12 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 5-1 JENTER 12
44 D Torsdag 10:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 12 6-5 GUTTER 12
45 E Torsdag 10:40 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 10 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 10 10-0 GUTTER 10
46 F Torsdag 10:40 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 10 0-16 GUTTER 10
47 G Torsdag 10:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
48 H Torsdag 10:40 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
49 I Torsdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 4 GUTTER 10 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 8-3 GUTTER 10
50 J Torsdag 10:40 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 3-0 JENTER 10
51 A Torsdag 11:20 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 1-3 GUTTER 12
52 B Torsdag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 3-5 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
53 C Torsdag 11:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 12 1-2 JENTER 12
54 D Torsdag 11:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 3-0 GUTTER 12
55 E Torsdag 11:20 KLEPP IL JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 1-2 JENTER 12
56 F Torsdag 11:20 ORRE IL 2 GUTTER 10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 3-0 GUTTER 10
57 G Torsdag 11:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
58 H Torsdag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
59 I Torsdag 11:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 4-4 GUTTER 10
60 J Torsdag 11:20 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 4-0 JENTER 10
61 A Torsdag 12:10 BRYNE FK GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 13 6-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
62 B Torsdag 12:10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 13 2-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
63 C Torsdag 12:10 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-12 GUTTER 12
64 D Torsdag 12:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 12 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 2-5 JENTER 12
65 E Torsdag 12:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 10-3 GUTTER 11
66 F Torsdag 12:10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 10-3 GUTTER 11
67 G Torsdag 12:10 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 3-6 GUTTER 11
68 H Torsdag 12:10 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 5-2 GUTTER 10
69 I Torsdag 12:10 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 10 5-1 GUTTER 10
70 J Torsdag 12:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
71 A Torsdag 12:50 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 13 0-5 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
72 B Torsdag 12:50 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 5-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
73 C Torsdag 12:50 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 2-3 GUTTER 12
74 D Torsdag 12:50 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 12 0-7 JENTER 12
77 G Torsdag 12:50 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 4-10 GUTTER 10
78 H Torsdag 12:50 NÆRBØ IL 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 1-1 GUTTER 10
81 A Torsdag 13:30 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
82 B Torsdag 13:30 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
83 C Torsdag 13:30 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 13 0-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
84 D Torsdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 5 GUTTER 12 4-2 GUTTER 12
85 E Torsdag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
86 F Torsdag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 12 1-15 GUTTER 12
88 H Torsdag 13:30 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 8-1 GUTTER 11
89 I Torsdag 13:30 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 4-6 GUTTER 10
90 J Torsdag 13:30 NÆRBØ IL 3 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-10 GUTTER 10
91 A Torsdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 0-5 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
92 B Torsdag 14:10 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-3 GUTTER 12
93 C Torsdag 14:10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 0-3 JENTER 12
94 D Torsdag 14:10 FORSAND IL 1 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 5-3 JENTER 12
95 E Torsdag 14:10 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 0-6 JENTER 11
96 F Torsdag 14:10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 0-3 JENTER 11
97 G Torsdag 14:10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 11 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 11 8-0 JENTER 11
98 H Torsdag 14:10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 12 8-3 JENTER 12
100 J Torsdag 14:10 NÆRBØ IL 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 2-5 GUTTER 10
101 A Torsdag 14:50 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-2 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
102 B Torsdag 14:50 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-12 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
103 C Torsdag 14:50 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 6-4 GUTTER 12
105 F Torsdag 14:50 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 5-3 GUTTER 10
107 H Torsdag 14:50 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 1-3 JENTER 10
108 I Torsdag 14:50 BRYNE IL 1 GUTTER 12 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 5-6 GUTTER 12
109 J Torsdag 14:50 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 4-0 JENTER 11
111 B Torsdag 15:30 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 0-11 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
112 C Torsdag 15:30 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 14 1-2 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
113 D Torsdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 12 8-2 GUTTER 12
114 E Torsdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 3-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
115 F Torsdag 15:30 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 11 2-4 GUTTER 11
116 G Torsdag 15:30 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 4 GUTTER 10 3-10 GUTTER 10
117 H Torsdag 15:30 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 7-1 JENTER 10
118 I Torsdag 15:30 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 11 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-1 GUTTER 11
119 J Torsdag 15:30 BRYNE IL 2 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 6-1 GUTTER 12
120 A Torsdag 16:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 5-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
121 B Torsdag 16:20 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 SKUDENES UIL 1 GUTTER 13 5-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
124 E Torsdag 16:20 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 1-3 GUTTER 12
125 F Torsdag 16:20 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
128 I Torsdag 16:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 10 5-5 GUTTER 10
129 J Torsdag 16:20 BRYNE FK 2 JENTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 4-0 JENTER 10
130 A Torsdag 17:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
131 B Torsdag 17:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 5-1 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
132 C Torsdag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 4-2 GUTTER 11
133 D Torsdag 17:00 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 6-2 JENTER 11
134 E Torsdag 17:00 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 9-1 GUTTER 11
135 F Torsdag 17:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 11 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 11 7-10 JENTER 11
136 G Torsdag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 11 2-7 JENTER 11
138 I Torsdag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 10 6-2 GUTTER 10
139 J Torsdag 17:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 2-2 JENTER 10
140 A Torsdag 17:40 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 FORSAND IL 1 JENTER 12 2-2 JENTER 12
141 B Torsdag 17:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
142 C Torsdag 17:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
144 E Torsdag 17:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 3-6 GUTTER 11
145 F Torsdag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-8 GUTTER 11
146 G Torsdag 17:40 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 0-6 GUTTER 11
148 I Torsdag 17:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 3-7 GUTTER 10
149 J Torsdag 17:40 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 4-1 JENTER 10
150 A Torsdag 18:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
151 B Torsdag 18:20 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 11 6-8 GUTTER 11
152 C Torsdag 18:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 FINNØY IL GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
154 E Torsdag 18:20 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-9 GUTTER 11
156 G Torsdag 18:20 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 UNDHEIM IL 2 GUTTER 11 5-2 GUTTER 11
157 H Torsdag 18:20 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-0 JENTER 10
161 B Fredag 08:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 0-3 JENTER 11
162 C Fredag 08:00 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 1-1 JENTER 11
163 D Fredag 08:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 2-6 JENTER 11
164 E Fredag 08:00 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 JENTER 11 2-10 JENTER 11
165 F Fredag 08:00 HANA IL 2 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 8-2 GUTTER 10
166 G Fredag 08:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 0-4 JENTER 11
168 I Fredag 08:00 NÆRBØ IL 1 GUTTER 10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 1-5 GUTTER 10
169 J Fredag 08:00 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 2-7 GUTTER 10
170 A Fredag 08:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 2-8 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
171 B Fredag 08:40 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 0-11 GUTTER 12
172 C Fredag 08:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 11 0-7 JENTER 11
174 E Fredag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 11 7-0 JENTER 11
175 F Fredag 08:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 3-3 GUTTER 10
176 G Fredag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 2 JENTER 10 0-7 JENTER 10
178 I Fredag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 3 GUTTER 10 4-1 GUTTER 10
180 A Fredag 09:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-6 GUTTER 12
181 B Fredag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 14 4-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
182 C Fredag 09:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 3-1 GUTTER 12
184 E Fredag 09:20 ORRE IL 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 1-13 GUTTER 10
185 F Fredag 09:20 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-6 GUTTER 10
186 G Fredag 09:20 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
188 I Fredag 09:20 NÆRBØ IL 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 5-5 GUTTER 10
189 J Fredag 09:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 10 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 1-4 JENTER 10
190 A Fredag 10:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 0-4 GUTTER 12
191 B Fredag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
192 C Fredag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 4-5 GUTTER 12
195 F Fredag 10:00 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 3-5 JENTER 11
196 G Fredag 10:00 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 11 0-5 JENTER 11
197 H Fredag 10:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 0-2 JENTER 11
198 I Fredag 10:00 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 4-5 GUTTER 10
200 A Fredag 10:40 SKUDENES UIL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 2-7 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
201 B Fredag 10:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 14 4-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
202 C Fredag 10:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 12 FINNØY IL GUTTER 12 2-1 GUTTER 12
204 E Fredag 10:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
205 F Fredag 10:40 FORSAND IL 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 12 0-3 JENTER 12
206 G Fredag 10:40 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 3-2 JENTER 11
207 H Fredag 10:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 11 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 11 6-1 JENTER 11
208 I Fredag 10:40 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 10 3-4 GUTTER 10
209 J Fredag 10:40 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 0-4 JENTER 10
210 A Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 1-6 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
211 B Fredag 11:20 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 3-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
212 C Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 14 4-4 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
214 E Fredag 11:20 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 11 2-0 JENTER 11
215 F Fredag 11:20 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 13-0 GUTTER 10
216 G Fredag 11:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 1-5 JENTER 11
218 I Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 HANA IL 2 GUTTER 10 6-3 GUTTER 10
219 J Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 4-1 JENTER 10
220 A Fredag 12:10 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 3-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
221 B Fredag 12:10 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 5 GUTTER 12 0-7 GUTTER 12
222 C Fredag 12:10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 2-3 JENTER 12
223 D Fredag 12:10 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 10 2-4 JENTER 10
228 I Fredag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 10 7-0 GUTTER 10
229 J Fredag 12:10 BRYNE FK 2 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 4-2 JENTER 10
230 A Fredag 12:50 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK GUTTER 13 0-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
231 B Fredag 12:50 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 1-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
232 C Fredag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 14 4-3 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
233 D Fredag 12:50 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 2-4 GUTTER 12
235 F Fredag 12:50 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 0-4 JENTER 11
236 G Fredag 12:50 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 1-11 GUTTER 10
237 H Fredag 12:50 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 1-5 JENTER 10
243 D Fredag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 4-3 GUTTER 12
244 E Fredag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 13 2-4 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
247 H Fredag 13:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 0-2 JENTER 10
248 I Fredag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 5-3 JENTER 12
250 A Fredag 14:10 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 13 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 7-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
251 B Fredag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 8-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
252 C Fredag 14:10 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 14 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 14 7-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
253 D Fredag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
258 I Fredag 14:10 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 0-6 JENTER 10
261 B Fredag 14:50 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
262 C Fredag 14:50 FINNØY IL GUTTER 12 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 0-3 GUTTER 12
263 D Fredag 14:50 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 7-2 JENTER 12
264 E Fredag 14:50 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 10 7-3 JENTER 10
266 G Fredag 14:50 NÆRBØ IL 3 GUTTER 10 HANA IL 2 GUTTER 10 10-4 GUTTER 10
270 A Fredag 15:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 5-0 GUTTER 12
271 B Fredag 15:30 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 TORVASTAD IL GUTTER 12 5-0 GUTTER 12
272 C Fredag 15:30 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 2-1 JENTER 12
273 D Fredag 15:30 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 12 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 0-2 JENTER 12
274 E Fredag 15:30 BRYNE IL 2 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 9-2 GUTTER 12
275 F Fredag 15:30 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 20-2 GUTTER 11
276 G Fredag 15:30 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 2 JENTER 10 2-0 JENTER 10
278 I Fredag 15:30 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-3 GUTTER 11
279 J Fredag 15:30 NÆRBØ IL 2 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 10 2-4 GUTTER 10
280 A Fredag 16:20 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 1-4 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
281 B Fredag 16:20 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 1-3 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
282 C Fredag 16:20 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 1-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
283 D Fredag 16:20 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 3-4 GUTTER 12
284 E Fredag 16:20 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 12 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 1-2 JENTER 12
285 F Fredag 16:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
286 G Fredag 16:20 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-11 GUTTER 11
287 H Fredag 16:20 BRYNE IL 1 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 12 4-2 GUTTER 12
288 I Fredag 16:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 6-2 GUTTER 10
289 J Fredag 16:20 NÆRBØ IL 1 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 1-6 GUTTER 10
290 A Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK GUTTER 13 1-7 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
291 B Fredag 17:00 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 13 1-3 JENTER 13 Pulje 2
292 C Fredag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 3-1 GUTTER 12
293 D Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 12 2-2 JENTER 12
294 E Fredag 17:00 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
295 F Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 11-3 GUTTER 10
296 G Fredag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 13-2 GUTTER 11
297 H Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 1-7 GUTTER 11
298 I Fredag 17:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 4 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 6-2 GUTTER 10
299 J Fredag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 10 2-3 GUTTER 10
300 A Fredag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 0-3 GUTTER 12
301 B Fredag 17:40 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 2-3 JENTER 12
302 C Fredag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 13 1-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
303 D Fredag 17:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 12 0-6 JENTER 12
304 E Fredag 17:40 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL JENTER 12 0-4 JENTER 12
305 F Fredag 17:40 UNDHEIM IL 2 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
306 G Fredag 17:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-8 GUTTER 11
307 H Fredag 17:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 2-0 JENTER 10
308 I Fredag 17:40 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 10 ORRE IL 2 GUTTER 10 1-4 GUTTER 10
309 J Fredag 17:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 10 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 10 14-1 GUTTER 10
310 A Fredag 18:20 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
311 B Fredag 18:20 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 3-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
312 C Fredag 18:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 3-4 JENTER 12
314 E Fredag 18:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 10-2 GUTTER 11
315 F Fredag 18:20 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-2 GUTTER 11
316 G Fredag 18:20 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 10-4 GUTTER 11
317 H Fredag 18:20 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
318 I Fredag 18:20 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 1-11 GUTTER 10
319 J Fredag 18:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 9-3 GUTTER 10
320 A Fredag 19:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 12-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
321 B Fredag 19:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
322 C Fredag 19:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 13-2 GUTTER 11
324 E Fredag 19:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 11 7-3 GUTTER 11
325 F Fredag 19:00 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
326 G Fredag 19:00 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 3-2 GUTTER 11
328 I Fredag 19:00 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 3-1 GUTTER 10
329 J Fredag 19:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
330 A Fredag 19:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 11 UNDHEIM IL 2 GUTTER 11 12-0 GUTTER 11
333 D Fredag 19:40 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 11 2-4 GUTTER 11
334 E Fredag 19:40 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
335 F Fredag 19:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
336 G Fredag 19:40 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 12-1 GUTTER 11
337 H Fredag 19:40 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 3-7 GUTTER 11
340 A Lørdag 08:00 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 12 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 12 8-1 GUTTER 12
341 B Lørdag 08:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 5 GUTTER 12 0-2 GUTTER 12
342 C Lørdag 08:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 FINNØY IL GUTTER 12 2-0 GUTTER 12
343 D Lørdag 08:00 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 11 5-5 JENTER 11
344 E Lørdag 08:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 2-0 JENTER 12
345 F Lørdag 08:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL JENTER 12 0-8 JENTER 12
346 G Lørdag 08:00 NÆRBØ IL 3 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 10-2 GUTTER 10
347 H Lørdag 08:00 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 10 ORRE IL 2 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
348 I Lørdag 08:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 2 JENTER 10 5-0 JENTER 10
350 A Lørdag 08:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
351 B Lørdag 08:40 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
352 C Lørdag 08:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
353 D Lørdag 08:40 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
354 E Lørdag 08:40 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 12 FORSAND IL 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
355 F Lørdag 08:40 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 5-1 JENTER 11
356 G Lørdag 08:40 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 2 GUTTER 10 6-2 GUTTER 10
357 H Lørdag 08:40 BRYNE FK 2 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 5-2 JENTER 10
358 I Lørdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 12 0-3 JENTER 12
360 A Lørdag 09:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 1-2 GUTTER 12
361 B Lørdag 09:30 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 12 4-1 JENTER 12
362 C Lørdag 09:30 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 TORVASTAD IL GUTTER 12 4-2 GUTTER 12
364 E Lørdag 09:30 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 10 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 4-2 GUTTER 10
365 F Lørdag 09:30 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 HANA IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-1 GUTTER 10
366 G Lørdag 09:30 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 4-0 JENTER 10
367 H Lørdag 09:30 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 6-0 JENTER 10
368 I Lørdag 09:30 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 11 3-0 JENTER 11
370 A Lørdag 10:20 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-9 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-slittspill G13
371 B Lørdag 10:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 13 10-1 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-slittspill G13
372 C Lørdag 10:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 0-3 GUTTER 14 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
374 E Lørdag 10:20 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 1-1 GUTTER 12
375 F Lørdag 10:20 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 1-6 GUTTER 10
376 G Lørdag 10:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 5-2 GUTTER 10
377 H Lørdag 10:20 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 1-4 JENTER 10
378 I Lørdag 10:20 BRYNE IL 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
380 A Lørdag 11:10 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 12-0 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
381 B Lørdag 11:10 BRYNE FK GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-3 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
382 C Lørdag 11:10 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 13 3-0 JENTER 13 Kvalifisering til B-sluttspill J13
384 E Lørdag 11:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 5-4 JENTER 12
385 F Lørdag 11:10 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 10 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 10 1-7 GUTTER 10
386 G Lørdag 11:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 10 1-7 GUTTER 10
387 H Lørdag 11:10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 1-2 JENTER 10
388 I Lørdag 11:10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 5-0 JENTER 11
390 A Lørdag 12:00 SKUDENES UIL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 1-0 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
391 B Lørdag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 4-2 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
392 C Lørdag 12:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 13 2-1 JENTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill J13
394 E Lørdag 12:00 KLEPP IL JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 4-4 JENTER 12
395 F Lørdag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
396 G Lørdag 12:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 20-1 GUTTER 10
397 H Lørdag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 3-0 JENTER 10
398 I Lørdag 12:00 BRYNE IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 5-2 GUTTER 12
400 A Lørdag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 14 3-1 GUTTER 14 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
401 B Lørdag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 TORVASTAD IL GUTTER 12 6-0 GUTTER 12
402 C Lørdag 12:50 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 4-1 JENTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill J13
404 E Lørdag 12:50 ORRE IL 2 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 1-3 GUTTER 10
405 F Lørdag 12:50 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 10 4-2 GUTTER 10
406 G Lørdag 12:50 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 4 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 8-6 GUTTER 10
407 H Lørdag 12:50 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 7-0 GUTTER 10
408 I Lørdag 12:50 FINNØY IL GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 1-6 GUTTER 12
410 A Lørdag 13:30 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 14 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 14 1-1(2-4) GUTTER 14 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
411 B Lørdag 13:30 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 14 3-4 GUTTER 14 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
412 C Lørdag 13:30 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-3 GUTTER 12
413 D Lørdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 3-8 GUTTER 11
414 E Lørdag 13:30 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 3-1 JENTER 11
415 F Lørdag 13:30 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
416 G Lørdag 13:30 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-4 GUTTER 10
417 H Lørdag 13:30 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
418 I Lørdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 0-1 JENTER 13 Semifinale B-sluttspill J13
420 A Lørdag 14:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
421 B Lørdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 0-2 JENTER 12
422 C Lørdag 14:10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
423 D Lørdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 1-12 GUTTER 11
426 G Lørdag 14:10 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 10 NÆRBØ IL 1 GUTTER 10 4-2 GUTTER 10
427 H Lørdag 14:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 11 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 11 6-1 GUTTER 11
430 A Lørdag 14:50 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 12 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 12 7-0 JENTER 12
431 B Lørdag 14:50 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
432 C Lørdag 14:50 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 12 2-0 JENTER 12
434 E Lørdag 14:50 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
435 F Lørdag 14:50 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 11 1-10 GUTTER 11
436 G Lørdag 14:50 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 5-4 GUTTER 10
440 A Lørdag 15:30 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 12 0-8 GUTTER 12
441 B Lørdag 15:30 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
443 D Lørdag 15:30 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 1-6 GUTTER 10
444 E Lørdag 15:30 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 6-2 GUTTER 11
445 F Lørdag 15:30 UNDHEIM IL 2 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
447 H Lørdag 15:30 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 10 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 1-2 JENTER 10
448 I Lørdag 15:30 FORSAND IL 1 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
450 A Lørdag 16:10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 0-0(7-8) JENTER 13 Semifinale B-sluttspill J13
451 B Lørdag 16:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 11 6-0 JENTER 11
452 C Lørdag 16:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 6-2 GUTTER 12
453 D Lørdag 16:10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
454 E Lørdag 16:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-12 GUTTER 11
455 F Lørdag 16:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
456 G Lørdag 16:10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 9-2 JENTER 10
457 H Lørdag 16:10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-2 JENTER 10
460 A Lørdag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 12 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 12 0-1 JENTER 12
461 B Lørdag 17:00 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 8-5 GUTTER 11
462 C Lørdag 17:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 3-1 GUTTER 12
463 D Lørdag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 11 6-1 GUTTER 11
464 E Lørdag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 4-1 GUTTER 11
465 F Lørdag 17:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 8-1 JENTER 11
466 G Lørdag 17:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-1 JENTER 10
467 H Lørdag 17:00 NÆRBØ IL 3 GUTTER 10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 0-4 GUTTER 10
471 B Lørdag 17:50 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 11 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 11 6-1 GUTTER 11
472 C Lørdag 17:50 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 2-2 JENTER 11
473 D Lørdag 17:50 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
474 E Lørdag 17:50 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-4 GUTTER 11
476 G Lørdag 17:50 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 3-2 JENTER 11
477 H Lørdag 17:50 NÆRBØ IL 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-3 GUTTER 10
480 A Lørdag 18:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 2-1 JENTER 11
481 B Lørdag 18:40 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
483 D Lørdag 18:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 10 4-2 JENTER 10
484 E Lørdag 18:40 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
485 F Lørdag 18:40 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 11 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 11 0-8 JENTER 11
486 G Lørdag 18:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 4-4 GUTTER 10
487 H Lørdag 18:40 NÆRBØ IL 2 GUTTER 10 HELLELAND IL GUTTER 10 6-0 GUTTER 10
491 B Lørdag 19:20 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 11 0-4 GUTTER 11
492 C Lørdag 19:20 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 1-0 JENTER 11
493 D Lørdag 19:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 6-1 JENTER 11
513 D Søndag 08:00 BRYNE IL 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 8-2 GUTTER 12
514 E Søndag 08:00 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 9-2 GUTTER 11
515 F Søndag 08:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 6-1 JENTER 11
516 G Søndag 08:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 8-5 GUTTER 10
521 B Søndag 08:40 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 0-2 GUTTER 13 Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
522 C Søndag 08:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-4 GUTTER 12
523 D Søndag 08:40 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 10-0 GUTTER 12
524 E Søndag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-0 GUTTER 11
525 F Søndag 08:40 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 11 1-5 GUTTER 11
526 G Søndag 08:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 9-1 GUTTER 10
527 H Søndag 08:40 BRYNE FK 2 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 1-2 JENTER 10
528 I Søndag 08:40 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 2 JENTER 10 1-0 JENTER 10
530 A Søndag 09:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-1 GUTTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
531 B Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 4-0 GUTTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
532 C Søndag 09:20 VARD HAUGESUND 5 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
533 D Søndag 09:20 BRYNE IL 1 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-4 GUTTER 12
534 E Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
535 F Søndag 09:20 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 13-3 GUTTER 11
536 G Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 GUTTER 10 7-3 GUTTER 10
537 H Søndag 09:20 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 10 1-2 JENTER 10
540 A Søndag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 12 0-0 GUTTER 12
541 B Søndag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 8-2 GUTTER 12
542 C Søndag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
543 D Søndag 10:00 BRYNE IL 2 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 3-4 GUTTER 12
545 F Søndag 10:00 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
546 G Søndag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 4 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 8-5 GUTTER 10
547 H Søndag 10:00 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 10 1-5 JENTER 10
550 A Søndag 10:50 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 11-3 GUTTER 11
551 B Søndag 10:50 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 7-2 GUTTER 11
552 C Søndag 10:50 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 1-0 JENTER 12
554 E Søndag 10:50 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 VARHAUG IL 2 JENTER 10 2-3 JENTER 10
555 F Søndag 10:50 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 3 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 5-3 JENTER 11
557 H Søndag 10:50 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 HAVDUR IL JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
560 A Søndag 11:40 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 1-1 (4-5) GUTTER 13 Finale B-sluttspill G13
561 B Søndag 11:40 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 0-0 (2-3) JENTER 13 Finale B-sluttspill J13
562 C Søndag 11:40 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 14 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 14 4-3 GUTTER 14 Finale B-sluttspill G14
563 D Søndag 11:40 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
564 E Søndag 11:40 BRYNE IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 12 1-4 GUTTER 12
565 F Søndag 11:40 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 2 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 3-4 JENTER 11
569 A Søndag 12:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-5 GUTTER 13 Bronsefinale G13
570 B Søndag 12:30 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 2 JENTER 13 1-0 JENTER 13 Bronsefinale J13
571 C Søndag 12:30 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 14 1-2 GUTTER 14 Bronsefinale G14
572 A Søndag 13:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-4 GUTTER 13 Finale A-sluttspill G13
573 B Søndag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 13 0-2 JENTER 13 Finale A-sluttspill J13
574 C Søndag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-0 (0-1) GUTTER 14 Finale A-sluttspill G14
584 J1 Lørdag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 0-2 GUTTER 9
585 J2 Lørdag 09:20 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 1-3 GUTTER 9
586 J1 Lørdag 09:40 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 9 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 2-0 GUTTER 9
587 J2 Lørdag 09:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 2-3 GUTTER 9
590 J1 Lørdag 10:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 0-2 GUTTER 9
591 J2 Lørdag 10:20 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 2-3 GUTTER 9
592 J1 Lørdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 3-1 GUTTER 9
593 J2 Lørdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 9 2-1 GUTTER 9
596 J1 Lørdag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 7 GUTTER 9 4-3 GUTTER 9
597 J2 Lørdag 11:20 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 4-3 GUTTER 9
598 J1 Lørdag 11:40 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 4-5 GUTTER 9
602 J1 Lørdag 12:20 LYNGDAL IL 7 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 4-1 GUTTER 9
603 J2 Lørdag 12:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 7-1 GUTTER 9
604 J1 Lørdag 12:40 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 9 2-3 GUTTER 9
605 J2 Lørdag 12:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 4-0 GUTTER 9
619 J1 Søndag 09:20 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 9 3-1 GUTTER 9
620 J2 Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 7 GUTTER 9 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 3-0 GUTTER 9
621 J1 Søndag 09:40 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 0-0 GUTTER 9
622 J2 Søndag 09:40 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 0-3 GUTTER 9
626 J1 Søndag 10:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 1-2 GUTTER 9
627 J2 Søndag 10:20 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 4-3 GUTTER 9
628 J1 Søndag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 7 GUTTER 9 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 3-1 GUTTER 9
629 J2 Søndag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 7-3 GUTTER 9
632 J1 Søndag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 7 GUTTER 9 1-2 GUTTER 9
633 J2 Søndag 11:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 6 GUTTER 9 3-4 GUTTER 9
634 J1 Søndag 11:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 ROSSELAND BALLKLUBB 1 GUTTER 9 1-2 GUTTER 9
635 J2 Søndag 11:40 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 9 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 9 4-4 GUTTER 9
636 J1 Søndag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 9 2-1 GUTTER 9
638 J2 Søndag 12:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 9 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 9 1-5 GUTTER 9