Kampoppsett

Fjern valg

Kamp Bane Dag Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Klasse Kommentar
1 A Torsdag 08:00 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 14 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-6 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
2 B Torsdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 6-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
3 C Torsdag 08:00 MINDE IL 1 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 14 0-6 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
4 D Torsdag 08:00 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 3-7 JENTER 12
5 E Torsdag 08:00 KLEPP IL 5 GUTTER 12 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 12 1-2 GUTTER 12
6 F Torsdag 08:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 12 3-0 GUTTER 12
7 G Torsdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-0 JENTER 10
8 H Torsdag 08:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 2 GUTTER 11 2-6 GUTTER 11
9 I Torsdag 08:00 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 11 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 11 3-3 JENTER 11
10 J Torsdag 08:00 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 5-6 GUTTER 10
11 K Torsdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 7-1 GUTTER 10
12 A Torsdag 08:40 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 3-6 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
13 B Torsdag 08:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 13 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 13 4-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
14 C Torsdag 08:40 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 14 1-3 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
15 D Torsdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 12 FIGGJO IL 1 GUTTER 12 5-2 GUTTER 12
16 E Torsdag 08:40 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-4 GUTTER 12
17 F Torsdag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 DJERV 1919 2 GUTTER 12 6-0 GUTTER 12
18 G Torsdag 08:40 VIDAR 3 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 4 GUTTER 11 4-2 GUTTER 11
19 H Torsdag 08:40 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 11 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-7 GUTTER 11
20 I Torsdag 08:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 1-2 JENTER 11
21 J Torsdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 10 4-4 GUTTER 10
22 K Torsdag 08:40 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 3-1 GUTTER 10
23 A Torsdag 09:20 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 2-5 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
24 B Torsdag 09:20 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 3-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
25 C Torsdag 09:20 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
26 D Torsdag 09:20 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 9-0 GUTTER 12
27 E Torsdag 09:20 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 12 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 12 1-3 JENTER 12
28 F Torsdag 09:20 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 9-5 GUTTER 12
29 G Torsdag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 3 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 5-4 GUTTER 11
30 H Torsdag 09:20 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 VIDAR 2 GUTTER 11 11-1 GUTTER 11
31 I Torsdag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 11 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 11 4-4 JENTER 11
32 J Torsdag 09:20 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-4 JENTER 10
33 K Torsdag 09:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
34 A Torsdag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 5-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
35 B Torsdag 10:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 3-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
36 C Torsdag 10:00 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 5-2 JENTER 12
37 D Torsdag 10:00 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 6-3 GUTTER 12
38 E Torsdag 10:00 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 7-2 GUTTER 11
39 F Torsdag 10:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-4 GUTTER 12
40 G Torsdag 10:00 HOVSHERAD IL JENTER 11 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 11 4-0 JENTER 11
41 H Torsdag 10:00 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 11 1-3 GUTTER 11
42 I Torsdag 10:00 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 1-2 JENTER 11
43 J Torsdag 10:00 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 10 4-2 JENTER 10
44 K Torsdag 10:00 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 4-1 GUTTER 10
45 A Torsdag 10:40 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-7 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
46 B Torsdag 10:40 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 12 2-6 JENTER 12
47 C Torsdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 6-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
48 D Torsdag 10:40 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 9-1 GUTTER 12
49 E Torsdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 12 RENNESØY FK 1 JENTER 12 6-0 JENTER 12
50 F Torsdag 10:40 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 12 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 2-6 JENTER 12
51 G Torsdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 11 SANDVED IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-3 GUTTER 11
52 H Torsdag 10:40 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 0-4 GUTTER 11
53 I Torsdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 11 2-3 JENTER 11
54 J Torsdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 6-1 JENTER 10
55 K Torsdag 10:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 3-6 GUTTER 10
56 A Torsdag 11:20 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 13 3-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
57 B Torsdag 11:20 KLEPP IL 2 JENTER 12 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 2-3 JENTER 12
58 C Torsdag 11:20 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-2 GUTTER 12
59 D Torsdag 11:20 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 12 FOGN IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-3 GUTTER 12
60 E Torsdag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 12 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 9-0 JENTER 12
61 F Torsdag 11:20 RENNESØY FK 2 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 6-0 JENTER 12
62 G Torsdag 11:20 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 FORSAND IL JENTER 11 2-3 JENTER 11
63 I Torsdag 11:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 11 1-2 JENTER 11
64 J Torsdag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 2-4 JENTER 10
65 K Torsdag 11:20 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 10 5-1 GUTTER 10
66 A Torsdag 12:10 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
68 C Torsdag 12:10 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 5-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
72 G Torsdag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 5-2 GUTTER 11
73 H Torsdag 12:10 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-2 GUTTER 11
74 I Torsdag 12:10 HELLELAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 LURA IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-4 GUTTER 11
75 J Torsdag 12:10 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 5-0 JENTER 10
76 K Torsdag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 10 3-14 GUTTER 10
77 A Torsdag 12:50 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 TROTT IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-4 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
79 C Torsdag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 13 9-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
80 D Torsdag 12:50 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 4-6 JENTER 12
83 G Torsdag 12:50 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 0-5 GUTTER 11
84 H Torsdag 12:50 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
85 I Torsdag 12:50 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 11 5-3 GUTTER 11
86 J Torsdag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 HOVSHERAD IL JENTER 11 1-1 JENTER 11
87 K Torsdag 12:50 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 11 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 11 1-5 JENTER 11
89 B Torsdag 13:30 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 1-1 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
90 C Torsdag 13:30 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 13 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 4-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
91 D Torsdag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 11 4-3 JENTER 11
92 E Torsdag 13:30 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-9 GUTTER 11
94 G Torsdag 13:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 1-2 JENTER 11
95 H Torsdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 4-2 JENTER 11
96 I Torsdag 13:30 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 5-2 GUTTER 11
97 J Torsdag 13:30 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 10 5-0 JENTER 10
98 K Torsdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 0-4 GUTTER 10
99 A Torsdag 14:10 HELLELAND IL 2 GUTTER 14 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 14 0-3 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
100 B Torsdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 1-8 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
101 C Torsdag 14:10 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 5-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
102 D Torsdag 14:10 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
105 G Torsdag 14:10 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 4-1 JENTER 11
106 H Torsdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 7-1 GUTTER 11
107 I Torsdag 14:10 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 3 GUTTER 11 3-5 GUTTER 11
110 A Torsdag 14:50 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 14 4-3 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
111 B Torsdag 14:50 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
113 D Torsdag 14:50 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 8-2 GUTTER 12
114 F Torsdag 14:50 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 12 5-2 GUTTER 12
116 H Torsdag 14:50 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 FORSAND IL JENTER 11 1-0 JENTER 11
117 I Torsdag 14:50 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-11 GUTTER 11
118 J Torsdag 14:50 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 KLEPP IL JENTER 10 3-2 JENTER 10
119 K Torsdag 14:50 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 10-1 GUTTER 10
120 A Torsdag 15:30 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 14 4-3 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
122 C Torsdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 13 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 13 0-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
123 D Torsdag 15:30 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 12 HAVDUR IL GUTTER 12 1-0 GUTTER 12
124 E Torsdag 15:30 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
125 F Torsdag 15:30 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 12 1-6 GUTTER 12
126 G Torsdag 15:30 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 8-1 GUTTER 11
127 H Torsdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 11 1-6 GUTTER 11
128 I Torsdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 11 4-5 GUTTER 11
129 J Torsdag 15:30 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 11 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 11 7-1 JENTER 11
131 A Torsdag 16:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 14 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 14 0-1 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
132 B Torsdag 16:20 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
134 D Torsdag 16:20 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 4-3 GUTTER 12
135 E Torsdag 16:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 4-1 GUTTER 12
136 F Torsdag 16:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 RENNESØY FK 2 JENTER 12 0-2 JENTER 12
137 G Torsdag 16:20 ROSSELAND BK 4 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 4-2 GUTTER 11
139 I Torsdag 16:20 VARHAUG IL 2 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 6-5 GUTTER 11
140 J Torsdag 16:20 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 2-2 JENTER 10
141 K Torsdag 16:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 4-2 JENTER 10
142 A Torsdag 17:00 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-4 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
143 B Torsdag 17:00 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 0-6 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
144 C Torsdag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 1-7 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
145 D Torsdag 17:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 12 2-3 JENTER 12
146 E Torsdag 17:00 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 4-6 GUTTER 12
147 F Torsdag 17:00 MOI IL 1 JENTER 12 RENNESØY FK 1 JENTER 12 1-6 JENTER 12
148 G Torsdag 17:00 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 3 GUTTER 11 1-6 GUTTER 11
149 H Torsdag 17:00 SANDVED IL 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
150 I Torsdag 17:00 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-5 GUTTER 11
151 J Torsdag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 10 10-2 JENTER 10
152 K Torsdag 17:00 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 5-3 JENTER 11
153 A Torsdag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 1-7 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
154 B Torsdag 17:40 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 13 11-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
155 C Torsdag 17:40 HELLELAND IL 2 GUTTER 14 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 3-4 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
157 E Torsdag 17:40 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 4-0 GUTTER 12
158 F Torsdag 17:40 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 GUTTER 11 LURA IL 1 GUTTER 11 7-3 GUTTER 11
159 G Torsdag 17:40 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 RENNESØY FK 2 GUTTER 11 5-1 GUTTER 11
160 H Torsdag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 3 GUTTER 11 5-2 GUTTER 11
161 I Torsdag 17:40 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 2 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
162 J Torsdag 17:40 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 10 0-6 JENTER 10
163 K Torsdag 17:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 2 GUTTER 10 1-5 GUTTER 10
164 A Torsdag 18:20 TROTT IL 1 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 3-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
165 B Torsdag 18:20 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 3-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
168 E Torsdag 18:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 9-0 GUTTER 11
169 F Torsdag 18:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
170 G Torsdag 18:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 RENNESØY FK 1 GUTTER 11 3-2 GUTTER 11
171 H Torsdag 18:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 3-2 JENTER 11
172 I Torsdag 18:20 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
173 J Torsdag 18:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 2-4 GUTTER 10
174 K Torsdag 18:20 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 1 GUTTER 10 2-8 GUTTER 10
175 A Fredag 08:00 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 13 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 13 3-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
176 B Fredag 08:00 TROTT IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
177 C Fredag 08:00 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-5 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
178 D Fredag 08:00 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 12 9-2 GUTTER 12
180 F Fredag 08:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL 2 JENTER 12 3-4 JENTER 12
181 G Fredag 08:00 VIDAR 2 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 4-2 GUTTER 11
182 H Fredag 08:00 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 HELLELAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 8-1 GUTTER 11
183 I Fredag 08:00 HOVSHERAD IL JENTER 11 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 11 0-3 JENTER 11
184 J Fredag 08:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 10 0-3 JENTER 10
185 K Fredag 08:00 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 10 KLEPP IL JENTER 10 8-1 JENTER 10
186 A Fredag 08:40 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 1-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
187 B Fredag 08:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 4-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
190 E Fredag 08:40 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 2-5 GUTTER 11
191 F Fredag 08:40 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 12 3-4 JENTER 12
192 G Fredag 08:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 VIDAR 3 GUTTER 11 2-7 GUTTER 11
193 H Fredag 08:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
194 I Fredag 08:40 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 0-7 GUTTER 11
195 J Fredag 08:40 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 10 2-0 JENTER 10
196 K Fredag 08:40 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 5-1 JENTER 10
197 A Fredag 09:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 0-4 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
198 B Fredag 09:20 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 3-3 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
200 D Fredag 09:20 HAVDUR IL GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
201 E Fredag 09:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 4-0 GUTTER 12
202 F Fredag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 12 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-2 GUTTER 12
203 G Fredag 09:20 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 4-3 JENTER 11
204 H Fredag 09:20 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 11 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-5 GUTTER 11
205 I Fredag 09:20 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 7-1 GUTTER 11
206 J Fredag 09:20 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
207 K Fredag 09:20 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 10 2-3 JENTER 10
208 A Fredag 10:00 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 14 1-2 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
209 B Fredag 10:00 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 1-8 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
211 D Fredag 10:00 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 12 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 12 7-0 GUTTER 12
212 E Fredag 10:00 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
213 F Fredag 10:00 RENNESØY FK 2 JENTER 12 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 12 5-1 JENTER 12
214 G Fredag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 11 0-0 JENTER 11
215 H Fredag 10:00 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 11 0-2 JENTER 11
216 I Fredag 10:00 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 2-0 JENTER 11
217 J Fredag 10:00 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 6-0 JENTER 10
218 K Fredag 10:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 0-3 GUTTER 10
219 A Fredag 10:40 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
220 B Fredag 10:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 HELLELAND IL 2 GUTTER 14 7-1 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
222 D Fredag 10:40 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 JENTER 12 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 4-3 JENTER 12
223 E Fredag 10:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-10 GUTTER 12
224 F Fredag 10:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 12 0-10 JENTER 12
225 G Fredag 10:40 RENNESØY FK 2 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 3 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
226 H Fredag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 2-1 JENTER 11
228 J Fredag 10:40 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 10-4 GUTTER 10
229 K Fredag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 10 0-10 GUTTER 10
230 A Fredag 11:20 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 0-7 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
231 B Fredag 11:20 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 13 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-8 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
233 D Fredag 11:20 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 4-1 GUTTER 12
234 E Fredag 11:20 FIGGJO IL 1 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 5 GUTTER 12 5-3 GUTTER 12
235 F Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 11 RENNESØY FK 1 GUTTER 11 5-3 GUTTER 11
236 G Fredag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 4 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 7-1 GUTTER 11
237 H Fredag 11:20 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 11 7-4 JENTER 11
238 I Fredag 11:20 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-5 GUTTER 11
239 J Fredag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 10 3-6 GUTTER 10
240 K Fredag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 2-7 GUTTER 10
242 B Fredag 12:10 TROTT IL 1 GUTTER 13 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 1-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
243 C Fredag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
244 D Fredag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
245 E Fredag 12:10 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 12 12-0 JENTER 12
246 F Fredag 12:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 15-0 GUTTER 12
247 G Fredag 12:10 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
248 H Fredag 12:10 VARD HAUGESUND 2 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
249 I Fredag 12:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 3 GUTTER 11 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-2 GUTTER 11
250 J Fredag 12:10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 5-5 GUTTER 10
251 K Fredag 12:10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 0-6 GUTTER 10
252 A Fredag 12:50 DJERV 1919 2 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-8 GUTTER 12
255 D Fredag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 6-0 GUTTER 12
256 E Fredag 12:50 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 1-2 JENTER 12
257 F Fredag 12:50 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 4-1 GUTTER 11
258 G Fredag 12:50 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 11 2-1 GUTTER 11
259 H Fredag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 3-4 JENTER 10
260 I Fredag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-1 GUTTER 11
261 J Fredag 12:50 BORHAUG IK 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 3-2 GUTTER 10
262 K Fredag 12:50 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 5-1 JENTER 10
263 A Fredag 13:30 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 12 1-7 GUTTER 12
265 C Fredag 13:30 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 12 4-3 GUTTER 12
266 D Fredag 13:30 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 12 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 0-8 JENTER 12
267 E Fredag 13:30 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 11 SANDVED IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-0 GUTTER 11
268 F Fredag 13:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 MOI IL 1 JENTER 12 5-4 JENTER 12
269 G Fredag 13:30 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 2-2 JENTER 11
270 H Fredag 13:30 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 10 1-4 GUTTER 10
271 I Fredag 13:30 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-0 GUTTER 11
272 J Fredag 13:30 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 0-2 JENTER 10
273 K Fredag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 2 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
274 A Fredag 14:10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 14 1-1 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
276 C Fredag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 1-1 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
278 E Fredag 14:10 FOGN IL 1 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 1-2 GUTTER 12
279 F Fredag 14:10 RENNESØY FK 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
280 G Fredag 14:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 1-1 JENTER 11
281 H Fredag 14:10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 HELLELAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 5-1 GUTTER 11
282 I Fredag 14:10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 7-3 GUTTER 11
285 A Fredag 14:50 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 14 MINDE IL 1 JENTER 14 3-0 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
286 B Fredag 14:50 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 1-8 GUTTER 12
287 C Fredag 14:50 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 6-2 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
288 D Fredag 14:50 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 5 GUTTER 12 5-0 GUTTER 12
290 F Fredag 14:50 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 11 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-6 GUTTER 11
291 G Fredag 14:50 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 11 0-4 JENTER 11
292 H Fredag 14:50 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-2 GUTTER 11
293 I Fredag 14:50 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 11 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 11 3-0 JENTER 11
294 J Fredag 14:50 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 10 6-3 GUTTER 10
295 K Fredag 14:50 KLEPP IL JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 0-8 JENTER 10
296 A Fredag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 6-1 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
297 B Fredag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 8-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
298 C Fredag 15:30 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 14 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 1-7 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
299 D Fredag 15:30 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-1 GUTTER 12
300 E Fredag 15:30 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 12 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 JENTER 12 5-2 JENTER 12
302 G Fredag 15:30 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
303 H Fredag 15:30 RENNESØY FK 1 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-3 GUTTER 11
304 I Fredag 15:30 VIDAR 3 GUTTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 10-0 GUTTER 11
305 J Fredag 15:30 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 1-5 GUTTER 10
306 K Fredag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 2-7 GUTTER 10
307 A Fredag 16:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 13 7-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
308 B Fredag 16:20 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 13 3-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
309 C Fredag 16:20 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 14 1-1 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
310 D Fredag 16:20 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 12 DJERV 1919 2 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
311 E Fredag 16:20 MOI IL 1 JENTER 12 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 JENTER 12 2-4 JENTER 12
312 F Fredag 16:20 HAVDUR IL GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
313 G Fredag 16:20 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 3--4 GUTTER 11
314 H Fredag 16:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-7 GUTTER 11
315 I Fredag 16:20 RENNESØY FK 2 GUTTER 11 VIDAR 2 GUTTER 11 4-1 GUTTER 11
316 J Fredag 16:20 BORHAUG IK 2 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
317 K Fredag 16:20 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 9-3 GUTTER 10
318 A Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 13 4-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
319 B Fredag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
320 C Fredag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
321 D Fredag 17:00 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 12 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
322 E Fredag 17:00 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-3 GUTTER 11
323 F Fredag 17:00 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 4-2 JENTER 12
324 G Fredag 17:00 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 1-2 GUTTER 10
325 H Fredag 17:00 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 FORSAND IL JENTER 11 0-5 JENTER 11
326 I Fredag 17:00 SANDVED IL 1 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 11 2-3 GUTTER 11
327 J Fredag 17:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 2-7 GUTTER 10
328 K Fredag 17:00 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 1 GUTTER 10 3-5 GUTTER 10
329 A Fredag 17:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 HELLELAND IL 2 GUTTER 14 6-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
330 B Fredag 17:40 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Pulje 3
331 C Fredag 17:40 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-2 GUTTER 13 Pulje 4
332 D Fredag 17:40 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 12 3-2 GUTTER 12
333 E Fredag 17:40 KLEPP IL 2 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 5-1 JENTER 12
334 F Fredag 17:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 12 FOGN IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-2 GUTTER 12
335 G Fredag 17:40 LURA IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-4 GUTTER 11
336 H Fredag 17:40 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 11 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 11 1-1 JENTER 11
337 I Fredag 17:40 VARHAUG IL 2 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 2 GUTTER 11 4-5 GUTTER 11
340 A Fredag 18:20 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 14 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 2-0 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
341 B Fredag 18:20 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 0-8 GUTTER 13 Pulje 2
342 C Fredag 18:20 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 10-0 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
343 D Fredag 18:20 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-0 GUTTER 13 Pulje 1
344 E Fredag 18:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 12 FIGGJO IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-7 GUTTER 12
345 F Fredag 18:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 12 8-0 JENTER 12
346 G Fredag 18:20 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 0-4 JENTER 11
347 H Fredag 18:20 HOVSHERAD IL JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 11 0-3 JENTER 11
348 I Fredag 18:20 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 VÅGANES FK 1 JENTER 10 2-8 JENTER 10
351 A Fredag 19:00 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 14 3-2 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
352 B Fredag 19:00 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 1-11 GUTTER 14 Pulje 2
353 C Fredag 19:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-5 GUTTER 14 Pulje 1
354 D Fredag 19:00 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 12 0-4 JENTER 12
355 E Fredag 19:00 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 VÅGANES FK GUTTER 12 2-14 GUTTER 12
356 F Fredag 19:00 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 0-1 JENTER 12
358 H Fredag 19:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 11 2-4 JENTER 11
359 I Fredag 19:00 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-6 GUTTER 11
373 A Lørdag 08:00 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 6-0 GUTTER 12
375 C Lørdag 08:00 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 12 0-6 GUTTER 12
376 D Lørdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 MOI IL 1 JENTER 12 0-3 JENTER 12
377 E Lørdag 08:00 FIGGJO IL 1 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
378 F Lørdag 08:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 12 3-3 JENTER 12
379 G Lørdag 08:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 VIDAR 2 GUTTER 11 3-2 GUTTER 11
380 H Lørdag 08:00 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 11 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 11 5-0 JENTER 11
381 I Lørdag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-2 GUTTER 11
382 J Lørdag 08:00 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 10 8-1 GUTTER 10
383 K Lørdag 08:00 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 10 6-3 GUTTER 10
384 A Lørdag 08:40 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 12 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 11-2 GUTTER 12
387 D Lørdag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
388 E Lørdag 08:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 3-2 JENTER 11
389 F Lørdag 08:40 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 12 RENNESØY FK 2 JENTER 12 2-0 JENTER 12
390 G Lørdag 08:40 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 VIDAR 3 GUTTER 11 4-5 GUTTER 11
391 H Lørdag 08:40 ROSSELAND BK 4 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 3-0 GUTTER 11
392 I Lørdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 7-2 GUTTER 11
393 J Lørdag 08:40 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 2-5 GUTTER 10
394 K Lørdag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 4-2 JENTER 11
395 A Lørdag 09:20 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 14 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 0-2 GUTTER 14 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
396 B Lørdag 09:20 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 13 2-1 GUTTER 13 Åttedelsfinale B-sluttspill G13
398 D Lørdag 09:20 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 12 6-1 GUTTER 12
399 E Lørdag 09:20 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 12 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 1-7 JENTER 12
400 F Lørdag 09:20 RENNESØY FK 1 JENTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 12 1-1 JENTER 12
401 G Lørdag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-1 GUTTER 11
402 H Lørdag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 11 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
403 I Lørdag 09:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-7 GUTTER 11
404 J Lørdag 09:20 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 10 2-2 GUTTER 10
405 K Lørdag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 8-3 GUTTER 10
406 A Lørdag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 1-5 GUTTER 14 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
407 B Lørdag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 13 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 13 0-0 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
409 D Lørdag 10:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
410 E Lørdag 10:00 DJERV 1919 2 GUTTER 12 HAVDUR IL GUTTER 12 4-3 GUTTER 12
411 F Lørdag 10:00 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 JENTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 1-4 JENTER 12
412 G Lørdag 10:00 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 10 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 10 2-2 JENTER 10
413 H Lørdag 10:00 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 VARD HAUGESUND 2 GUTTER 11 8-1 GUTTER 11
414 I Lørdag 10:00 ROSSELAND BK 3 GUTTER 11 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 8-1 GUTTER 11
415 J Lørdag 10:00 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 7-5 GUTTER 10
416 K Lørdag 10:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 10 0-3 JENTER 10
417 A Lørdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 14 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 14 2-2 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
418 B Lørdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 0-8 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
420 D Lørdag 10:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 FOGN IL 1 GUTTER 12 7-4 GUTTER 12
422 F Lørdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 12 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 JENTER 12 8-0 JENTER 12
423 G Lørdag 10:40 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
424 H Lørdag 10:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 3 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 5-0 GUTTER 11
425 I Lørdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 11 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-5 GUTTER 11
426 J Lørdag 10:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 11 0-1 JENTER 11
427 K Lørdag 10:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 3-6 JENTER 10
428 A Lørdag 11:20 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 14 MINDE IL 1 JENTER 14 6-1 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
429 B Lørdag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 13 2-2 (6-5 str) GUTTER 13 Åttedelsfinale A-sluttspill G13
431 D Lørdag 11:20 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
432 E Lørdag 11:20 MOI IL 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 12 1-10 JENTER 12
433 F Lørdag 11:20 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 7-1 GUTTER 11
434 G Lørdag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 3-1 JENTER 11
435 H Lørdag 11:20 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 11 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 3-0 JENTER 11
436 I Lørdag 11:20 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-2 GUTTER 11
437 J Lørdag 11:20 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 2-7 GUTTER 10
438 K Lørdag 11:20 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 10 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 1-1 JENTER 10
439 A Lørdag 12:00 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 13 8-2 GUTTER 13 Åttedelsfinale A-sluttspill G13
443 E Lørdag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 VÅGANES FK GUTTER 12 1-12 GUTTER 12
444 F Lørdag 12:00 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-3 GUTTER 11
445 G Lørdag 12:00 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 11 4-2 JENTER 11
447 I Lørdag 12:00 VARD HAUGESUND 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 11 0-10 GUTTER 11
448 J Lørdag 12:00 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 1-4 GUTTER 10
449 K Lørdag 12:00 UNDHEIM IL 1 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 2 GUTTER 10 5-3 GUTTER 10
450 A Lørdag 12:50 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 1-2 GUTTER 12
453 D Lørdag 12:50 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 6-4 JENTER 12
455 F Lørdag 12:50 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 12 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 6-1 JENTER 12
456 G Lørdag 12:50 FOGN IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 11 0-2 JENTER 11
457 H Lørdag 12:50 VIDAR 2 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-4 GUTTER 11
458 I Lørdag 12:50 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 2 GUTTER 11 0-1 GUTTER 11
459 J Lørdag 12:50 VÅGANES FK 1 JENTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 14-1 JENTER 10
460 K Lørdag 12:50 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 BORHAUG IK 1 GUTTER 10 3-2 GUTTER 10
461 A Lørdag 13:30 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 5-1 GUTTER 12
462 B Lørdag 13:30 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 3-2 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
463 C Lørdag 13:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 12 0-0 GUTTER 12
465 E Lørdag 13:30 KLEPP IL 2 JENTER 12 RENNESØY FK 2 JENTER 12 5-2 JENTER 12
466 F Lørdag 13:30 FIGGJO IL 1 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
467 G Lørdag 13:30 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 11 RENNESØY FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-0 GUTTER 11
468 H Lørdag 13:30 VIDAR 3 GUTTER 11 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 5-2 GUTTER 11
469 I Lørdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 11 HELLELAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-4 GUTTER 11
470 J Lørdag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 KLEPP IL JENTER 10 7-1 JENTER 10
471 K Lørdag 13:30 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 11-4 GUTTER 10
472 A Lørdag 14:10 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 5 GUTTER 12 2-0 GUTTER 12
474 C Lørdag 14:10 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 12 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-4 GUTTER 12
476 E Lørdag 14:10 RENNESØY FK 1 JENTER 12 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 12 12-0 JENTER 12
477 F Lørdag 14:10 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 12 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 12 3-3 GUTTER 12
478 G Lørdag 14:10 RENNESØY FK 2 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 11 1-4 GUTTER 11
479 H Lørdag 14:10 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 11 1-5 JENTER 11
481 J Lørdag 14:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 10 2-4 GUTTER 10
482 K Lørdag 14:10 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 10 1-2 GUTTER 10
483 A Lørdag 14:50 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 12 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 12 3-2 GUTTER 12
485 C Lørdag 14:50 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 14 4-1 GUTTER 14 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
486 D Lørdag 14:50 FOGN IL 1 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 12 0-6 GUTTER 12
487 E Lørdag 14:50 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 2-0 JENTER 12
488 F Lørdag 14:50 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 11 1-0 GUTTER 11
489 G Lørdag 14:50 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 3-2 JENTER 11
490 H Lørdag 14:50 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 11 0-4 GUTTER 11
491 I Lørdag 14:50 FORSAND IL JENTER 11 VARHAUG IL 1 JENTER 11 1-2 JENTER 11
496 C Lørdag 15:30 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 HELLELAND IL 2 GUTTER 14 3-2 GUTTER 14 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
497 D Lørdag 15:30 DJERV 1919 2 GUTTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 2-1 GUTTER 12
498 E Lørdag 15:30 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 3-3 JENTER 11
500 G Lørdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 11 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 11 2-2 GUTTER 11
501 H Lørdag 15:30 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 11 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 11 5-0 JENTER 11
502 I Lørdag 15:30 LURA IL 1 GUTTER 11 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 11 1-5 GUTTER 11
503 J Lørdag 15:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 10 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 10 6-1 JENTER 10
504 K Lørdag 15:30 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 3-4 GUTTER 10
505 A Lørdag 16:10 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 0-3 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
507 C Lørdag 16:10 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 13 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 0-4 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
510 F Lørdag 16:10 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 JENTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
511 G Lørdag 16:10 BORHAUG IK 1 GUTTER 10 FISKÅ IF 1 GUTTER 10 1-1 GUTTER 10
512 H Lørdag 16:10 NÆRBØ IL 2 JENTER 11 HOVSHERAD IL JENTER 11 8-0 JENTER 11
513 I Lørdag 16:10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-5 GUTTER 11
514 J Lørdag 16:10 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 10 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 1-2 JENTER 10
515 K Lørdag 16:10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 10 1-8 JENTER 10
516 A Lørdag 17:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 MINDE IL 1 JENTER 14 9-1 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
517 B Lørdag 17:00 RISKA FK 2 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 0-5 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
518 C Lørdag 17:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
521 F Lørdag 17:00 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 12 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 JENTER 12 6-4 JENTER 12
522 G Lørdag 17:00 BORHAUG IK 2 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 0-8 GUTTER 10
523 H Lørdag 17:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 11 5-1 JENTER 11
524 I Lørdag 17:00 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
525 J Lørdag 17:00 KLEPP IL JENTER 10 VÅGANES FK 1 JENTER 10 0-8 JENTER 10
526 K Lørdag 17:00 EIGER FK 1 JENTER 10 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
528 B Lørdag 17:50 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 13 0-7 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
529 C Lørdag 17:50 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 14 2-3 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
530 D Lørdag 17:50 SANDVED IL 1 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-1 GUTTER 11
531 E Lørdag 17:50 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 1-2 JENTER 12
532 F Lørdag 17:50 EIGER FK 1 GUTTER 12 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 12 11-0 GUTTER 12
533 G Lørdag 17:50 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 10 11-0 GUTTER 10
534 H Lørdag 17:50 FORSAND IL JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 1-1 JENTER 11
535 I Lørdag 17:50 FORSAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-7 GUTTER 11
536 J Lørdag 17:50 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 10 9-1 GUTTER 10
538 A Lørdag 18:40 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 1-2 GUTTER 14 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
539 B Lørdag 18:40 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 2-1 JENTER 13 Pulje 1
540 C Lørdag 18:40 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 14 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 14 1-1 JENTER 14 Pulje 1
541 D Lørdag 18:40 VÅGANES FK GUTTER 12 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 12 13-2 GUTTER 12
542 E Lørdag 18:40 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 12 SOKNDAL IK 1 GUTTER 12 5-3 GUTTER 12
543 F Lørdag 18:40 FARSUND IL 2 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 12 1-7 GUTTER 12
547 J Lørdag 18:40 HØLE IL 1 JENTER 10 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 10 3-2 JENTER 10
548 K Lørdag 18:40 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 10 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 10 7-2 GUTTER 10
549 A Lørdag 19:20 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 1-3 GUTTER 14 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
550 B Lørdag 19:20 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 13 8-0 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
551 C Lørdag 19:20 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 MOI IL 1 GUTTER 13 5-1 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
552 D Lørdag 19:20 OLTEDAL FK 1 GUTTER 12 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 12 0-5 GUTTER 12
553 E Lørdag 19:20 NÆRBØ IL 1 JENTER 12 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 12 5-1 JENTER 12
554 F Lørdag 19:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 5-6 GUTTER 12
555 G Lørdag 19:20 HELLELAND IL 1 GUTTER 11 AUSTRÅTT IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-6 GUTTER 11
556 H Lørdag 19:20 SOKNDAL IK 1 JENTER 10 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 10 0-6 JENTER 10
557 I Lørdag 19:20 LURA IL 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 11 4-6 GUTTER 11
558 J Lørdag 19:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 10 4-3 GUTTER 10
559 K Lørdag 19:20 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 8-0 GUTTER 10
560 A Lørdag 20:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 TROTT IL 1 GUTTER 13 3-0 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
562 C Lørdag 20:00 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 13 5-1 GUTTER 13 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
565 F Lørdag 20:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 4-0 JENTER 12
566 G Lørdag 20:00 HØLE IL 1 GUTTER 11 AUSTRÅTT IL 2 GUTTER 11 3-4 GUTTER 11
568 I Lørdag 20:00 VÅGANES FK 1 GUTTER 11 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 11 2-1 GUTTER 11
571 A Søndag 08:00 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 ORRE IL 1 GUTTER 13 3-2 GUTTER 13 Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
572 B Søndag 08:00 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 13 5-0 JENTER 13 Kvalifisering til B-finale J13
573 C Søndag 08:00 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
576 F Søndag 08:00 VÅGANES FK GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 12 4-4 GUTTER 12
577 G Søndag 08:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 11 RENNESØY FK 2 GUTTER 11 0-5 GUTTER 11
578 H Søndag 08:00 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 JENTER 11 5-3 JENTER 11
580 J Søndag 08:00 VÅGANES FK 1 JENTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 10 4-0 JENTER 10
581 K Søndag 08:00 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 10 11-1 GUTTER 10
582 A Søndag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 1-4 GUTTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
583 B Søndag 08:40 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 MINDE IL 1 JENTER 14 5-0 JENTER 14 Kvalifisering til B-finale J14
584 C Søndag 08:40 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 5-4 GUTTER 13 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
586 E Søndag 08:40 KLEPP IL 2 GUTTER 12 EXPRESS 2 GUTTER 12 0-2 GUTTER 12
587 F Søndag 08:40 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 12 9-1 GUTTER 12
588 G Søndag 08:40 RENNESØY FK 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 11 0-1 GUTTER 11
589 H Søndag 08:40 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 11 4-4 JENTER 11
590 I Søndag 08:40 TORVASTAD IL 1 GUTTER 11 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 11 2-7 GUTTER 11
591 J Søndag 08:40 ROSSELAND BK 2 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 10 11-2 GUTTER 10
592 K Søndag 08:40 ROSSELAND BK 3 JENTER 10 RISKA FK 2 JENTER 10 3-1 JENTER 10
593 A Søndag 09:20 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 1 GUTTER 12 2-2 GUTTER 12
596 D Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 12 STAAL JØRPELAND 3 GUTTER 12 4-2 GUTTER 12
597 E Søndag 09:20 TORVASTAD IL 2 JENTER 12 KLEPP IL 2 JENTER 12 2-7 JENTER 12
598 F Søndag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 12 11-0 JENTER 12
600 H Søndag 09:20 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 11 0-1 JENTER 11
601 I Søndag 09:20 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 11 ROSSELAND BK 1 GUTTER 11 1-1 GUTTER 11
602 J Søndag 09:20 BRYNE FK 3 GUTTER 10 VOLL IL 2 GUTTER 10 4-9 GUTTER 10
603 K Søndag 09:20 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 10 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 10 4-2 JENTER 10
604 A Søndag 10:00 BOGAFJELL IL 3 GUTTER 12 VOLL IL 1 GUTTER 12 1-2 GUTTER 12
606 C Søndag 10:00 STAAL JØRPELAND 2 GUTTER 12 EXPRESS 1 GUTTER 12 1-5 GUTTER 12
607 D Søndag 10:00 KLEPP IL 1 JENTER 12 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 12 4-2 JENTER 12
608 E Søndag 10:00 KLEPP IL 5 GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 12 1-5 GUTTER 12
609 F Søndag 10:00 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 12 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 12 0-6 JENTER 12
610 G Søndag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 5 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 11 2-6 GUTTER 11
611 H Søndag 10:00 BRYNE FK 2 GUTTER 10 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 10 6-3 GUTTER 10
612 I Søndag 10:00 ROSSELAND BK 1 JENTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 3 JENTER 11 4-3 JENTER 11
614 K Søndag 10:00 LYNGDAL IL 4 GUTTER 10 BOGAFJELL IL 1 GUTTER 10 2-4 GUTTER 10
615 A Søndag 10:50 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 12 KLEPP IL 3 GUTTER 12 1-9 GUTTER 12
618 D Søndag 10:50 HAVDUR IL GUTTER 12 MIDTBYGDEN IL 2 GUTTER 12 2-5 GUTTER 12
621 G Søndag 10:50 HAVDUR IL 2 GUTTER 11 MIDTBYGDEN IL 3 GUTTER 11 3-0 GUTTER 11
623 E Søndag 10:50 ROSSELAND BK 4 GUTTER 11 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 11 8-2 GUTTER 11
624 J Søndag 10:50 VÅGANES FK 1 JENTER 10 ROSSELAND BK 2 JENTER 10 9-0 JENTER 10
625 K Søndag 10:50 BOGAFJELL IL 2 GUTTER 10 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 10 6-3 GUTTER 10
629 D Søndag 11:40 STAAL JØRPELAND 1 GUTTER 12 VÅGANES FK GUTTER 12 0-12 GUTTER 12
632 G Søndag 11:40 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 11 HAVDUR IL 1 GUTTER 11 1-1 GUTTER 11
636 E Søndag 11:40 ROSSELAND BK 3 GUTTER 11 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 11 4-0 GUTTER 11
646 A Søndag 11:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 14 ORRE IL 1 JENTER 14 1-0 JENTER 14 Finale B-sluttspill J14
647 B Søndag 11:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 GUTTER 13 VÅGANES FK 2 GUTTER 13 7-0 GUTTER 13 Finale B-sluttspill G13
648 C Søndag 11:30 LYNGDAL IL 2 JENTER 13 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 JENTER 13 1-2 JENTER 13 Finale B-sluttspill J13
649 J Søndag 11:30 RISKA FK 1 GUTTER 14 FINNØY IL 1 GUTTER 14 6-0 GUTTER 14 Finale B-sluttspill G14
650 A Søndag 12:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 JENTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 JENTER 14 3-3 (8-7 str) JENTER 14 Bronsefinale J14
651 B Søndag 12:30 MIDTBYGDEN IL 1 GUTTER 13 FARSUND IL 1 GUTTER 13 1-3 GUTTER 13 Bronsefinale G13
652 C Søndag 12:30 VOLL IL 1 JENTER 13 RISKA FK 1 JENTER 13 3-0 JENTER 13 Bronsefinale J13
653 J Søndag 12:30 VARHAUG IL 1 GUTTER 14 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 14 0-3 GUTTER 14 Bronsefinale G14
654 A Søndag 13:30 BOGAFJELL IL 2 JENTER 14 BOGAFJELL IL 1 JENTER 14 1-0 JENTER 14 Finale A-sluttspill J14
655 B Søndag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 3 GUTTER 13 BRYNE FK 1 GUTTER 13 3-1 GUTTER 13 Finale A-sluttspill G13
656 C Søndag 13:30 TORVASTAD IL 1 JENTER 13 MOI IL 1 JENTER 13 0-2 JENTER 13 Finale A-sluttspill J13
657 J Søndag 13:30 LYNGDAL IL 1 GUTTER 14 HÆGEBOSTAD IL GUTTER 14 0-1 GUTTER 14 Finale A-sluttspill G14